ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12432078
nr 1243 2078
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (b. 1934), Sweden. "Farmors hus". Signed, numbered 134/375. Sheet: 43x30 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Peter Dahl (f. 1934), Sverige. "Farmors hus". Signerad, numrerad 134/375. Bladets mått: 43x30 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
700
SEK 500
Monday Mars 25 2019
at 18:29:03
300 kr
450 kr
Peter Dahl (f. 1934)